Thu, September 21, 2017

NVSwim.com

League Records

This site provided by:
SIGN IN  
ABOUT NVSWIM.COM  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
 
 
Saturday Meets (Meters) (Yards)
|
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
15.10  
Roger McLeod
M
1965-01-01
   Girls 25M 8&U
15.25  
Charis Roundtree
VR
2017-06-24
at VR
   Boys 50M 9-10
29.59  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2014-06-21
at HSC
   Girls 50M 9-10
29.58  
Courtney Watts
HS
2016-07-30
at T
   Boys 50M 11-12
26.44  
Cyrus Hashemi
VAC
2007-07-14
   Girls 50M 11-12
27.36  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2012-06-23
at MW
   Boys 50M 13-14
24.03  
Tommy Hallock
FMW
2014-08-02
at A
   Girls 50M 13-14
26.00  
Janet Hu
MW
2010-07-31
   Boys 50M 15-18
22.94  
Paul O'Hara
HM
2014-07-26
at VR
   Girls 50M 15-18
25.67  
Janet Hu
MW
2013-07-27
at CH
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
18.15  
Roman Lowery
FS
2007-07-28
   Girls 25M 8&U
17.70  
Courtney Watts
HS
2014-08-02
at A
   Boys 50M 9-10
33.37  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2014-07-05
at LE
   Girls 50M 9-10
33.16  
Courtney Watts
HS
2016-07-09
at T
   Boys 50M 11-12
29.09  
Philip Hu
MW
2007-07-07
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.06  
Janet Hu
MW
2008-06-28
   Boys 50M 13-14
26.19  
Anthony Grimm
FO
2017-07-15
at HPP
   Girls 50M 13-14
29.75  
Janet Hu
MW
2010-07-17
   Boys 50M 15-18
24.85  
Philip Hu
MW
2013-07-27
at CH
   Girls 50M 15-18
28.21  
Janet Hu
MW
2012-08-04
at WW
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
19.77  
Blake N Madsen
PT
2016-08-06
at LRR
   Girls 25M 8&U
19.61  
Elizabeth Bryan
IC
2017-07-22
at IC
   Boys 50M 9-10
37.28  
Charlie Greenwood
DR
2017-08-05
at SS
   Girls 50M 9-10
37.50  
Jaqueline Clabeaux
G
2010-07-17
at G
   Boys 50M 11-12
32.99  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2016-07-30
at HSC
   Girls 50M 11-12
34.84  
Emily Makin
MVP
2016-08-06
at LRR
   Boys 50M 13-14
30.63  
Anthony Grimm
FO
2017-07-22
at FO
   Girls 50M 13-14
32.83  
Lindsey Ertter
T
1997-01-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
28.81  
Ed Moses
OKM
1998-01-01
   Girls 50M 15-18
31.62  
Jacquee Clabeaux
G
2016-08-06
at LRR
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
16.80  
Anthony Grimm
FO
2011-08-06
at WW
   Girls 25M 8&U
16.54  
Kathleen Modder
WC
2013-07-13
at MVP
   Boys 25M 9-10
14.36  
Johnny Bradshaw
HS
2014-08-02
at A
   Girls 25M 9-10
14.74  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2010-07-31
   Boys 50M 11-12
28.53  
Max Cruz
HRA
2014-08-02
at A
   Girls 50M 11-12
28.49  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2012-07-28
at HV
   Boys 50M 13-14
25.88  
Anthony Grimm
FO
2017-07-22
at FO
   Girls 50M 13-14
27.89  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2013-07-27
at DR
   Boys 50M 15-18
23.90  
Andrew Seliskar
ML
2014-07-26
at T
   Girls 50M 15-18
27.30  
Janet Hu
MW
2014-07-26
at VR
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:12.84  
Johnny Bradshaw
HS
2014-08-02
at A
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:13.20  
Courtney Watts
HS
2016-07-30
at T
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:05.56  
Johnny Bradshaw
HSC
2016-07-30
at HSC
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:06.78  
Cassidy Bayer
MVP
2012-07-28
at HV
   Boys 100M 13-14
59.15  
Anthony Grimm
FO
2017-07-29
at CH
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:03.70  
Katie Mack
HTM
2015-07-25
at DR
   Boys 100M 15-18
54.85  
Andrew Seliskar
ML
2014-07-26
at T
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:02.10  
Janet Hu
MW
2013-07-27
at CH
Free Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:09.10  
Evan M Ingraham
Matthew Y Aslaksen
Rory J McNamara
William D Weber
O
2015-07-18
at O
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:49.74  
Peter Makin
Justin Singletary
PJ D'Alessandro
Bryan Lutz
F
2014-07-12
at CH
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:10.35  
Patricia Leonard
Josie Gieseman
Brooke Thomas
Catherine Hughes
T
2014-06-28
at T
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
1:55.96  
Catherine Hughes
Danielle Hughes
Carolina Zubler
Evie Gieseman
T
2017-07-15
at T
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:08.44  
Ollie Bernasek
Nick Spicer
Adi Kambhampaty
Andrew Bernstein
CB
2012-07-09
at ML
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:07.34  
Patricia M Leonard
Eli P Leonard
Keira M Gutierrez
Madie R Turley
CB
2016-07-23
at CB
   Boys 100M 11-12
59.90  
Justin Singletary
Justin Connors
Christopher Dobrydney
Graham Evers
F
2016-07-23
at L
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:00.66  
Samantha Gonzalez
Dora Wu
Olivia Brower
Skylar Tennant
ML
2015-07-18
at T
   Boys 100M 13-14
53.65  
Jeffrey Gerber
Joseph Schaefer
Nicholas Parker
Joshua Temeles
WC
2016-07-09
at WC
   Girls 100M 13-14
57.57  
Olivia Brower
Dora Wu
Ulaina Ahn
Skylar Tennant
ML
2017-07-22
at T
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:46.02  
Peter O Byman
Carter Flint
Paul Boyce
Chase Brown
T
2017-07-15
at T
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:01.09  
Allison Wells
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Allison Goldblatt
Robyn Dryer
OH
2015-07-03
at RF