Fri, November 24, 2017

NVSwim.com

League Records

This site provided by:
SIGN IN  
ABOUT NVSWIM.COM  
COACHES  
LINKS  
TEAMS  
HOME  
 
 
 
Individual/Relay (Meters) (Yards)
|
Relay Carnival (Meters) (Yards)
Individual Free
   Boys 25M 8&U
15.70  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-06
at SRD
   Girls 25M 8&U
15.84  
Claire Mowery
FM
2013-06-29
at AV
   Boys 50M 9-10
30.41  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Girls 50M 9-10
31.16  
Janika Perezous
CY
2013-06-29
at CY
   Boys 50M 11-12
26.83  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1992-06-01
   Girls 50M 11-12
27.94  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1990-06-01
   Boys 50M 13-14
24.88  
Jon Lowell
BCS
1994-07-16
   Girls 50M 13-14
26.81  
Liz Lauwaert
BCS
1992-06-01
   Boys 50M 15-18
23.06  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-15
at HV
   Girls 50M 15-18
26.42  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2016-07-30
at BCS
Individual Back
   Boys 25M 8&U
18.84  
Thomas Casey
AV
2000-07-08
   Girls 25M 8&U
18.64  
Janika Perezous
CY
2011-07-30
at CY
   Boys 50M 9-10
35.46  
John Shebat
FF
2007-07-11
at BCP
   Girls 50M 9-10
34.12  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2014-08-02
at CY
   Boys 50M 11-12
31.32  
Dennis Lai
AF
2010-08-07
at CY
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.80  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 50M 13-14
29.11  
Dennis Lai
AF
2012-07-28
at AV
   Girls 50M 13-14
30.19  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2015-07-18
at MG
   Boys 50M 15-18
24.57  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-25
at CAS
   Girls 50M 15-18
29.48  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2016-07-30
at BCS
Individual Breast
   Boys 25M 8&U
20.29  
Cyrus Beauvais
FM
2015-07-18
at FM
   Girls 25M 8&U
20.50  
Ana Beauvais
FM
2012-08-04
at CY
   Boys 50M 9-10
38.32  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Girls 50M 9-10
39.33  
Jennifer Basel
CY
1998-07-25
   Boys 50M 11-12
33.59  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-08-05
at MG
   Girls 50M 11-12
36.10  
Julia Moser
CC
2013-07-27
at CC
   Boys 50M 13-14
32.24  
Michael Zhang
BCP
2017-07-15
at BCP
   Girls 50M 13-14
33.95  
Julia Moser
CC
2015-08-01
at CY
   Boys 50M 15-18
29.33  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-11
at AV
   Girls 50M 15-18
33.07  
Ellyn Baumgardner
CC
2008-07-26
at CC
Individual Fly
   Boys 25M 8&U
16.89  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-27
at FF
   Girls 25M 8&U
16.69  
Hannah Arndt
SRD
2012-08-04
at CY
   Boys 25M 9-10
15.07  
Mark Sarman
AV
2003-07-12
at BCP
   Girls 25M 9-10
15.18  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2014-06-28
at BCP
   Boys 50M 11-12
30.00  
Mac Marsh
AKC
2017-08-05
at MG
   Girls 50M 11-12
30.03  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 50M 13-14
27.17  
Brandon Fabian
BAR
2013-07-27
at CC
   Girls 50M 13-14
28.57  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2015-07-18
at MG
   Boys 50M 15-18
25.06  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-11
at AV
   Girls 50M 15-18
28.28  
Lexi Cuomo
MG
2016-07-30
at BCS
Individual IM
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:28.24  
Nicholas Arndt
SRD
2013-07-27
at FF
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:29.97  
Hannah Arndt
SRD
2012-07-28
at FM
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:16.47  
Mark Sarman
AV
2003-07-16
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:16.59  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2014-06-28
at BCP
   Boys 100M 11-12
1:08.58  
Dennis Lai
AF
2010-08-07
at CY
   Girls 100M 11-12
1:08.50  
Jennifer Luong
SRD
2016-07-30
at BCS
   Boys 100M 13-14
1:01.70  
Brandon Fabian
BAR
2013-08-03
at CY
   Girls 100M 13-14
1:08.28  
Sarah Lynch
BCP
2005-08-06
at BCP
   Boys 100M 15-18
55.27  
John Shebat
FF
2015-07-12
at AV
   Girls 100M 15-18
1:05.88  
Michelle Griglione
LB
1984-06-01
Free Relay
   Boys 200M Mixed Age
1:53.26  
Vincent Cleal
Cal Dermody
Matt Jones
Ben Zajic
BCP
2010-07-24
at AV
   Girls 200M Mixed Age
1:59.52  
Lilly Cleal
Shelby Cleal
Carol Zangla
Livi Schmid
BCP
2014-06-28
at BCP
Medley Relay
   Boys 100M 8&U
1:23.03  
Colin Pollock
Aaron Lee
Chase Fulton
Charlie Barker
AV
2014-06-28
at AV
   Girls 100M 8&U
1:24.54  
Cassidy Hoeft
Shelby Cleal
Rachel Luteran
Ellie Mulvenon
BCP
2010-07-24
at AV
   Boys 100M 9-10
1:10.13  
Charlie Barker
Aaron Lee
Chase Fulton
Andrew Char
AV
2016-07-23
at AV
   Girls 100M 9-10
1:10.08  
Quin
Connelly
Lee
Griglione
BV
1979-06-01
   Boys 200M 11-12
2:17.70  
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
Willian McLaury
Jacob Rosario
C
2015-07-11
at CY
   Girls 200M 11-12
2:16.44  
Abby Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abby Harrington
SRD
2015-07-11
at SRD
   Boys 200M 13-14
2:04.81  
Emil LaSida
Ronan Lauinger
William Mclaury
Jacob Rosario
C
2017-07-08
at FM
   Girls 200M 13-14
2:07.90  
Abigail Church
Kathryn Oakford
Jennifer Luong
Abigail Harrington
SRD
2017-07-01
at SRD
   Boys 200M 15-18
1:49.49  
Austin Henry
Luke Jones
Jacob Anglin
Vincent Cleal
BCP
2016-07-09
at BCP
   Girls 200M 15-18
2:05.13  
Dana Korotovshikh
Jordan Wenner
Kayla Graham
Natalie Smithers
AV
2017-07-22
at BCP